RS/WA
A.net/WA
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eisenhower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yakima, Washington
you RUN the place
702 S 40th Ave, Yakima, Washington, 98908, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mayra Chavez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Published by
Kevin
Nov 6th 2011, 8:35pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
Womens 5k 4A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McPhee, Jordan
10
Mt Rainier
17:24.7
2
Fuller, Alexis
9
Union
18:07.1
1
3
Olson, Chandler
11
Woodinville
18:20.2
4
Martin, Alexia
12
Kent Meridian
18:20.8
2
5
LeGresley, Megan
9
Redmond
18:22.7
3
6
Chavez, Mayra
12
Eisenhower
18:25.6
4
7
Atwood, Rachel
12
Auburn Riverside
18:33.1
8
Atchison, Abby
9
Tahoma
18:40.5
5
9
Dunn, Kelsey
10
Redmond
18:41.6
6
10
Stephenson, Jordin
11
Stanwood
18:43.3
7
11
Sharp, Natalie
9
Garfield
18:44.1
12
Tello, Elise
10
Eisenhower
18:45.9
8
13
Kane, Sofia
10
Olympia
18:47.7
14
Kingma, Brooke
9
Henry Jackson
18:49.3
9
15
Christen, Rose
10
Central Kitsap
18:50.9
10
16
Oosterhout, Elizabeth
11
Tahoma
18:51.2
11
17
Burke, Kyra
11
Inglemoor
18:53.3
18
Derby, Hannah
10
Bellarmine Prep
18:54.3
12
19
Kaluzny, Kaitlin
12
A.C. Davis
18:58.5
20
Taferre, Sara
11
Skyview
19:02.4
21
Tiernan, Delaney
9
Tahoma
19:02.6
13
22
Kiyohara, Leah
12
Thomas Jefferson
19:07.4
14
23
Phill, Daryl
11
Bellarmine Prep
19:09.0
15
24
Allen, Hannah
12
Lewis and Clark
19:10.0
16
25
Peterson, Jessica
11
South Kitsap
19:11.2
17
26
Hale, Rachel
10
Bellarmine Prep
19:11.6
18
27
Thurston, Jordan
10
Bellarmine Prep
19:12.2
19
28
Peloquin, Brenna
9
Gig Harbor
19:12.5
29
Young, Holly
12
Redmond
19:13.3
20
30
O'Connor, Morgan
12
Eastlake
19:15.9
31
Swanson, Hannah
10
Roosevelt
19:17.0
32
Osgood, Rachel
12
Issaquah
19:17.4
21
33
Carlson, Cyra
9
Gonzaga Prep
19:18.4
34
Nelson, Rachel
11
Walla Walla
19:19.0
35
Bradley, Lindsey
9
Richland
19:19.3
36
Ledwith, Gracie
10
Lewis and Clark
19:19.8
22
37
Gibson, Bri
9
Snohomish
19:24.4
23
38
McKinney, Kaitlyn
11
Union
19:24.8
24
39
Maldonado, Danielle
12
Mead
19:26.1
40
Sanders, Skye
11
Central Valley
19:26.7
25
41
Sears, Sabrina
12
Evergreen-Vancou
19:27.0
42
Clawson, Ellie
9
Issaquah
19:27.5
26
43
Spray, Jessica
11
Newport-Bellevue
19:27.8
44
Mock, Julianna
12
Tahoma
19:29.8
27
45
Hendricks, Katherine
12
Skyview
19:30.1
46
Baird, Dannie
9
Lewis and Clark
19:30.6
28
47
Rawlins, Jessica
10
Henry Jackson
19:31.6
29
48
Moore, Alexandria
11
Central Valley
19:32.0
30
49
Perry, Lauren
10
Richland
19:32.3
50
Knight, Abby
12
Heritage
19:32.7
51
Cherry, Taylor
12
Gonzaga Prep
19:33.0
52
Keenan, Alison
12
Lewis and Clark
19:34.1
31
53
Bull, Megan
12
Monroe
19:34.9
54
Hampson, Hannah
10
Walla Walla
19:35.6
55
Krahling, Samantha
10
Skyline
19:36.0
56
Greenside, Cheyenne
10
Tahoma
19:39.0
32
57
Pena, Alyssa
10
Eisenhower
19:39.3
33
58
Nichols, Allie
12
Redmond
19:39.7
34
59
Hustead, Hayley
10
Bellarmine Prep
19:40.0
35
60
Hallstrom, Paige
9
Todd Beamer
19:41.5
61
Fruland, Kelsey
12
Henry Jackson
19:42.0
36
62
Mossman, Mekenna
9
Redmond
19:45.8
37
63
Tacke, Emily
11
Puyallup
19:46.2
38
64
Mills, Shelby
12
Snohomish
19:46.6
39
65
Berntson, Hannah
10
Snohomish
19:48.1
40
66
Roe, Tiana
9
Kamiak
19:49.3
67
Arens, Izze
12
Bellarmine Prep
19:49.7
41
68
Velez, Haley
12
Skyview
19:50.0
69
Wheeler, Molly
12
South Kitsap
19:50.7
42
70
VanderWilde, Calli
12
Lewis and Clark
19:52.1
43
71
Owens, Courtney
10
Central Valley
19:54.6
44
72
Dawson, Lyndee
11
Puyallup
19:55.0
45
73
Ditzhazy, Amanda
12
Thomas Jefferson
19:55.8
46
74
Cornish, Leiran
12
Snohomish
19:56.9
47
75
Klein, Tori
11
Eisenhower
19:57.9
48
76
Charleson, Mary
10
Henry Jackson
19:58.4
49
77
Alleman, Jenna
10
Snohomish
19:59.0
50
78
Duncan, Khiana
11
Federal Way
19:59.5
79
Rusch, Mandy
11
Redmond
20:00.2
51
80
deCarteret, Anna
11
Auburn
20:00.9
81
Nyquist, Hailey
10
Snohomish
20:02.1
52
82
Carroll, Sophie
10
Central Kitsap
20:03.4
53
83
Church, Vanessa
12
Thomas Jefferson
20:05.1
54
84
Alfi, Megan
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:05.8
85
Johnson, Alison
10
Central Kitsap
20:06.3
55
86
Ramos, Kenedy
11
Kentridge
20:06.7
87
Condos, Kiah
12
Central Valley
20:07.0
56
88
Brown, Sere
11
Union
20:08.3
57
89
Borseth, Jade
12
Stanwood
20:09.3
58
90
Wyles, Natalie
9
Stanwood
20:09.7
59
91
Briggs, Lauren
11
Henry Jackson
20:13.1
60
92
Coic, Emily
12
Stadium
20:13.9
93
Willis, Zoe
11
Bellarmine Prep
20:15.3
61
94
Casey, Rachel
10
Central Valley
20:15.6
62
95
Doner, Kelin
10
Thomas Jefferson
20:15.9
63
96
Fine, Keana
9
Eisenhower
20:16.9
64
97
Erickson, Johanna
10
Puyallup
20:17.2
65
98
Rubenstein, Michaela
11
Central Kitsap
20:18.2
66
99
Zaragoza, Edith
12
Eisenhower
20:19.0
67
100
Seligman, Cayla
9
Issaquah
20:19.3
68
101
Dennis, Maddy
10
Tahoma
20:20.3
69
102
Bohart, Nikki
12
Puyallup
20:22.5
70
103
Gil, Samantha
10
Eisenhower
20:22.9
71
104
Hendrickson, Ahnika
9
Thomas Jefferson
20:23.2
72
105
Ellis, Maddie
10
Henry Jackson
20:23.6
73
106
Virk, Ruby
10
Kent Meridian
20:24.8
74
107
Wilson, Amanda
12
South Kitsap
20:25.4
75
108
Miller, Madeline
11
Henry Jackson
20:25.7
76
109
Sobotta, Sofia
10
Stanwood
20:26.3
77
110
Dreher, Alexandra
11
Snohomish
20:26.8
78
111
Thody, Raquel
9
Wenatchee
20:27.5
112
Hendrickson, Ellie
9
Issaquah
20:27.8
79
113
Winterstein, Emily
9
Issaquah
20:28.1
80
114
Sherick, Katelyn
9
Tahoma
20:28.6
81
115
Davidson, Keeley
11
Emerald Ridge
20:31.3
116
Rice, Lila
11
Redmond
20:33.0
82
117
Bonaci, Bailey
12
Thomas Jefferson
20:33.7
83
118
Wilson, Abby
9
Issaquah
20:36.9
84
119
Amsden, Leah
12
Central Valley
20:37.3
85
120
Yerigan, Alexandra
11
Stanwood
20:40.9
86
121
Chalfant, Amanda
10
Issaquah
20:41.1
87
122
Miller, Beth
11
Lewis and Clark
20:41.3
88
123
Tasker, Keegan
11
South Kitsap
20:41.8
89
124
Funk, Briann
10
Kent Meridian
20:43.9
90
125
Pierce, Corina
9
Stanwood
20:44.2
91
126
Barnhart, Molly
10
Central Valley
20:51.1
92
127
Palon, Lauren
11
Puyallup
21:01.8
93
128
Bergstrom, Natalie
12
Stanwood
21:09.5
94
129
Delapp, Hannah
10
Union
21:11.5
95
130
Henry, McKenzie
10
South Kitsap
21:17.5
96
131
Heitkemper, Katie
11
Lewis and Clark
21:18.0
97
132
Madden, Sara
10
Kent Meridian
21:20.3
98
133
Jackson, Lindsey
11
Thomas Jefferson
21:28.7
99
134
Rill, Laura
10
South Kitsap
21:39.2
100
135
Lee, Christiana
10
Union
21:49.7
101
136
Watkins, Chelsea
12
Kent Meridian
21:50.6
102
137
Morris, Justine
11
South Kitsap
21:52.4
103
138
Rios, Araceli
10
Kent Meridian
21:55.4
104
139
McKinney, Kayli
10
Union
21:59.1
105
140
Holden, Krista
11
Central Kitsap
22:00.6
106
141
Taylor, Miranda
12
Union
22:07.5
107
142
Warner, Jenna
12
Central Kitsap
22:16.1
108
143
Carr, Alexa
10
Central Kitsap
22:17.2
109
144
Katzberg, Mariah
10
Puyallup
22:27.2
110
145
Winniford, Cortney
10
Puyallup
22:39.7
111
146
Atkinson, Christina
11
Kent Meridian
24:24.4
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
1B/2B Girls - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls 3200 Seeded - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2012
193 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Auburn Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eisenhower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yakima, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2018
1
2015
1
2014
4
3
2013
8
11
2012
21
7
2011
8
4
2010
9
5
2009
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!